BarcaTV HD™ 📺 Telegram channel photo

BarcaTV HD™ 📺

🗂 Get every Barça related media here! 🔹Goal Videos ♦️Matchday Medias 🔹Live Streaming Links ♦️Training Sessions 🔹Wallpapers ✅ Join our Official Barça Channel ▶️ https://t.me/FCBarcelonaenn

EsportsportuguêsBrasil

2.7k

Last views

28.4k (28,433 subscribers)
Membros
—
Rating
78
Total Posts
Oct 21, 2026, 4:56 AM
Atualizado
Apr 2, 2026
Created
Stats

Você está vendo conteúdo em português. Para ver conteúdo em outros idiomas, mude o idioma do site.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameBarcaTV HD™ 📺
Username@fcbarcelonaupdates_hq
CategoryEsports
Languageportuguês
CountryBrasil
Membros28,433
Channel TypePublic Channel
Created2 de abr. de 2026
Last Updated21 de out. de 2026 • há 3 dias
StatusActive

Classificação

Classificação Global
#84673+331
Classificação por Idioma
#1759+7
Classificação por Categoria
#1713+21

Crescimento de Participantes

Total: 28.4K30 Days growth: +7282.6%
09/2109/2610/0110/0610/1110/1610/20
Crescimento de Participantes - 30 Days
DateSubscribers
21:09:202627,705
22:09:202627,705
23:09:202627,705
24:09:202627,705
25:09:202627,705
26:09:202627,705
27:09:202627,705
28:09:202627,705
29:09:202627,705
30:09:202627,705
01:10:202627,705
02:10:202627,705
03:10:202627,705
04:10:202627,705
05:10:202627,705
06:10:202627,705
07:10:202627,705
08:10:202627,705
09:10:202627,705
10:10:202627,705
11:10:202627,705
12:10:202627,705
13:10:202627,966
14:10:202627,966
15:10:202627,966
16:10:202627,966
17:10:202627,966
18:10:202627,966
19:10:202627,966
20:10:202628,433
Crescimento de Participantes - Weekly
DateSubscribers
Week of 30:03:202624,369
Week of 06:04:202624,361
Week of 13:04:202624,532
Week of 20:04:202624,548
Week of 27:04:202624,548
Week of 04:05:202624,548
Week of 11:05:202625,085
Week of 18:05:202625,085
Week of 25:05:202625,085
Week of 01:06:202625,221
Week of 08:06:202625,221
Week of 15:06:202625,221
Week of 22:06:202625,511
Week of 29:06:202625,511
Week of 06:07:202625,511
Week of 13:07:202625,860
Week of 20:07:202625,860
Week of 27:07:202626,179
Week of 03:08:202626,293
Week of 10:08:202626,293
Week of 17:08:202626,717
Week of 24:08:202627,099
Week of 31:08:202627,099
Week of 07:09:202627,350
Week of 14:09:202627,705
Week of 21:09:202627,705
Week of 28:09:202627,705
Week of 05:10:202627,705
Week of 12:10:202627,966
Week of 19:10:202628,433
Crescimento de Participantes - Monthly
DateSubscribers
April 202624,548
May 202625,085
June 202625,511
July 202626,179
August 202627,099
September 202627,705
October 202628,433
Crescimento de Participantes - Yearly
DateSubscribers
202628,433

Últimos Posts

BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

22 de out. de 2026, 18:11

Photo1/2
Lamine Yamal has played 200 career matches.

70 Goals ⚽️
67 Assists 🅰️

1x FIFA World Cup 🏆
1x EURO 🏆
3x La Liga 🏆🏆🏆
1x Copa Del Rey 🏆
2x Supercopa 🏆🏆
1x Golden Boy 🏆
2x Kopa Trophy 🏆🏆
3,89000252
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

22 de out. de 2026, 13:19

Photo1/2
🗞️ MD | Full Confidence

Barcelona Emerges with a Positive Reading from the Defeat Against Paris Saint-Germain, After Competing with Europe's Champion Despite the Absences.

Maximum Motivation Ahead of El Clásico, Where Yamal, Provoked by What Happened in Paris, Wants to Make Amends.

Dani Olmo Will Miss at Least Four Weeks and Will Be Absent for El Clásico.
4,04000145
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

22 de out. de 2026, 00:38

Photo1/2
🚨 IT’S FINALLY HERE! 🔥⚽

We’ve officially launched a GOAL VIDEO CHANNEL covering every football match! ⚽💥

UCL nights are back, and you don’t want to miss a single goal! 🏆🔥

Join us now and catch all the action! 👇
https://t.me/+RRWr2x_6P6hhZjlk
4,340008
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

21 de out. de 2026, 23:12

Photo1/2
Barça Heritage 💙❤️

𝗧𝗛𝗘 𝗙𝗨𝗧𝗨𝗥𝗘 𝗜𝗦 𝗡𝗢𝗪: FC Barcelona started 𝗙𝗢𝗨𝗥 players born in 𝟮𝟬𝟬𝟳 against the back-to-back Champions League winners PSG 😳

FC Barcelona make Champions League 𝗛𝗜𝗦𝗧𝗢𝗥𝗬 by becoming the first team to start 𝗙𝗢𝗨𝗥 teenagers against the reigning champions 📚

🇪🇸 Xavi Espart (2007) 💎
🇪🇸 Pau Cubarsí (2007) 💎
🇪🇸 Marc Bernal (2007) 💎
🇪🇸 Lamine Yamal (2007) 💎

And both Espart and Yamal even got on the scoresheet ⚽️⚽️

Swipe to see a 9-year-old Xavi Espart already speaking like a true captain for Barça's Benjamín B 🥹

Hansi Flick really putting his trust in the 𝙉𝙀𝙓𝙏 𝙂𝙀𝙉 👏🔥
4,26000188
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

21 de out. de 2026, 23:05

Photo1/16
🔵🔴 📸 Photos from today's training session. #fcblive
2,24000138
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

21 de out. de 2026, 21:56

Video
🤼‍♂️ - Training ahead of the El Clásico match.
4,01000180
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

21 de out. de 2026, 18:40

Photo1/2
📲 | Espart on IG: Let's go all out in the Clásico, always together!! Força Barça 💙❤️
4,44000379
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

21 de out. de 2026, 18:06

Photo1/2
🎥 | Dani Olmo has arrived at the Ciutat Esportiva to undergo tests. #fcblive
4,53000146
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

21 de out. de 2026, 16:32

Video
🎥 | Dani Olmo has arrived at the Ciutat Esportiva to undergo tests. #fcblive
4,63000137
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

18 de out. de 2026, 13:37

Photo1/2
🚨🚨| FC Barcelona have made a 𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐅𝐄𝐂𝐓 start to the season, winning 𝐀𝐋𝐋 𝟏𝟏 𝐌𝐀𝐓𝐂𝐇𝐄𝐒 across all competitions! 🤯🔵🔴

✅ 5-0 vs Elche
✅ 2-0 vs Athletic Bilbao
✅ 5-2 vs Rayo Vallecano
✅ 5-0 vs Valencia
✅ 5-1 vs Feyenoord
✅ 4-2 vs Levante
✅ 7-2 vs Racing Club
✅ 3-1 vs Sevilla
✅ 3-0 vs Getafe
✅ 4-1 vs Galatasaray
✅ 5-2 vs Real Betis

🏟️ Matches ➜ 11
✅ Wins ➜ 11
⚽ Goals scored ➜ 48
🥅 Goals conceded ➜ 11

𝐄𝐋𝐄𝐕𝐄𝐍 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐄𝐒. 𝐄𝐋𝐄𝐕𝐄𝐍 𝐖𝐈𝐍𝐒. 🔥
1,62000126
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

18 de out. de 2026, 00:35

Photo1/2
The goal difference 🤯🤯🤯🤯
5,22000299
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

17 de out. de 2026, 23:49

Video
81' | Fifth goal for Barcelona against Real Betis [5-2]

⚽️ Dani Olmo.
🎯 Pau Cubarsí.
5,62000198
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

17 de out. de 2026, 23:31

Video
' | Fourth goal for Barcelona against Real Betis [4-2]

⚽️ Eric Garcia.
5,84000133
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

17 de out. de 2026, 23:20

Video
' | Third goal for Barcelona against Real Betis [3-1]

⚽️ Gabriel Jesus.
🎯 Lamine Yamal.
5,78000150
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

17 de out. de 2026, 22:48

43' | Equalizer for Real Betis against Barcelona. [2-2] ⚽️ Giovani Lo Celso 🚀
5,9300075
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

17 de out. de 2026, 22:46

Video
43' | Equalizer for Real Betis against Barcelona. [2-2]

⚽️ Giovani Lo Celso 🚀
6,06000104
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

17 de out. de 2026, 22:45

Video
D41' | Second goal for Barcelona against Real Betis [2-1]

⚽️ Rodri.
🎯 Fermín López.
5,97000138
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

17 de out. de 2026, 22:13

Video
10' | First goal for Barcelona against Real Betis [1-0]

⚽️ Lamine Yamal.
🎯 Jules Koundé.
6,25000262
BarcaTV HD™ 📺 logo
BarcaTV HD™ 📺

10 de set. de 2026, 05:19

Video
' | First goal for Feyenoord against Barcelona. [4-1]

⚽️ Simons Steen.
5,4000086

Showing 30 of 78 posts

Avaliação

Login necessário

Frequently Asked Questions

Sobre o que é o canal Telegram BarcaTV HD™ 📺?+

BarcaTV HD™ 📺 (@fcbarcelonaupdates_hq) é um canal Telegram listado em Esports no tgdio. Ranking, avaliações, reviews e posts recentes para decidir antes de assinar. Atualmente lista cerca de 28.433 inscritos no tgdio.

Como entrar em BarcaTV HD™ 📺 (@fcbarcelonaupdates_hq) no Telegram?+

Abra o perfil no tgdio e use Join / Open in Telegram para assinar @fcbarcelonaupdates_hq de graça.

BarcaTV HD™ 📺 é um bom canal de Esports?+

No tgdio você pode ver avaliação, reviews, ranking e posts de BarcaTV HD™ 📺 antes de entrar. Atualmente lista cerca de 28.433 inscritos no tgdio. Compare com canais similares de Esports.

Onde ver estatísticas e posts de BarcaTV HD™ 📺?+

No tgdio, abra @fcbarcelonaupdates_hq para stats de inscritos, ranking, avaliações e posts. Use Stats para gráficos.